Connect with us


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 70

Notice: Trying to get property 'cat_name' of non-object in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 70

Miss State vs Dayton

vs

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
December 12, 2020 3:00 PM Non-Conference 2020-21

Court

State Farm Arena - Atlanta

Results

Team1st2ndOTT
Miss State33311882
Dayton25392185

Miss State

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
3DJ Stewart Jr.47132235330220230032
1Iverson Molinar43102305001233721220
35Tolu Smith3151000334375030013
4Cameron Matthews36250111202510125
24Abdul Ado31130000257501012
32Quinten Post11252400101100016
2Javian Davis26170200437102012
5Deivon Smith19000022011133012
0Jalen Johnson6000000000000000
 Total250               

Dayton

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
10Jalen Crutcher5081838460221460023
2Ibi Watson4851238890441522021
40Dirt Road Johnson486811221671320015
0Rodney Chatman386902340225440215
32Jordy Chimichanga27230125156301126
23RJ Blakney29121200033420113
14Moulaye Sissoko10130000123102002
 Total250               
MIN
250
250
FGM
34
29
FGA
75
55
3PM
5
8
3PA
17
22
FTM
9
19
FTA
9
26
OFF
14
3
DEF
16
24
REB
30
27
PF
21
16
AST
13
18
TO
14
17
BLK
2
4
STL
8
5
PTS
82
85

More in
Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 480

Notice: Trying to get property 'cat_name' of non-object in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 480


    Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 482

    Notice: Trying to get property 'cat_ID' of non-object in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 482
  • Winter is Coming

  • Recon: Rhode Island

    Dayton and Rhody square off for the third time, this time it's for some...

  • Recon: St. Bonaventure

    Dayton heads to the backwoods, nothing matters

  • Recon: St. Joseph’s

    The Hawk will never die and this seems to concern no one? Really?