Connect with us


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 70

Notice: Trying to get property 'cat_name' of non-object in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 70

Northern Kentucky vs. Dayton

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 8, 2020 7:00 PM Non-Conference 2020-21

Court

University of Dayton Arena

Results

Team1st2ndT
Northern Kentucky322860
Dayton363066

Northern Kentucky

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
00Trey Robinson31416295105054230215
1Adham Eleeda3741016243250430211
2Paul Djoko26230000224201004
3Marquis Warrick17121200134010013
4Adrian Nelson4000000022000000
10John Harge3351202351452110213
11Bryson Langdon24370322000503018
12Trevon Faulkner19241212022101006
13David Bohm90200001013121000
 Total200               

Dayton

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
2Ibi Watson3851023780333270219
10Jalen Crutcher3961627341561820017
40Dirt Road Johnson35811010037101020116
0Rodney Chatman29240000033453014
32Jordy Chimichanga22230000358405004
23RJ Blakney21360200112210116
14Moulaye Sissoko7000000011101100
12Zimi Nwokeji5000000000300000
53Christian Wilson4000000000200000
 Total200               
MIN
200
200
FGM
21
26
FGA
56
50
3PM
5
4
3PA
24
13
FTM
13
10
FTA
23
12
OFF
13
8
DEF
15
25
REB
28
33
PF
17
21
AST
9
16
TO
33
20
BLK
0
2
STL
8
5
PTS
60
66

More in
Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 480

Notice: Trying to get property 'cat_name' of non-object in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 480


    Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 482

    Notice: Trying to get property 'cat_ID' of non-object in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 482
  • Winter is Coming

  • Recon: Rhode Island

    Dayton and Rhody square off for the third time, this time it's for some...

  • Recon: St. Bonaventure

    Dayton heads to the backwoods, nothing matters

  • Recon: St. Joseph’s

    The Hawk will never die and this seems to concern no one? Really?