Connect with us


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 70

Notice: Trying to get property 'cat_name' of non-object in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 70

Ole Miss vs. Dayton

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 19, 2020 2:30 PM Non-Conference 2020-21

Court

University of Dayton Arena

Results

Team1st2ndT
Ole Miss313162
Dayton244165

Ole Miss

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
KJ Buffen215801242135120112
Romello White30470000358433108
Luis Rodriguez3737241221214312229
Jarkel Joiner273924220221020010
Devontae Shuler3541629231122130112
Sammy Hunter10131100011100003
Antavion Collum4110001123001002
Robert Allen15360100314012106
Matthew Murrell10010000000201000
Austin Crowley10010100000121000
Dimencio Vaughn1000000000100000
 Total200               

Dayton

# Player MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF REB PF AST TO BLK STL PTS
40Dirt Road Johnson34180000033214212
32Jordy Chimichanga26450002145412018
10Jalen Crutcher3871246570441420023
0Rodney Chatman3581314471122460521
2Ibi Watson393534220442010011
23RJ Blakney15010100000201010
14Moulaye Sissoko5010000011100000
11Elijah Weaver8000000011011000
 Total200               
MIN
200
200
FGM
24
23
FGA
59
45
3PM
7
8
3PA
21
15
FTM
7
11
FTA
12
18
OFF
12
2
DEF
25
18
REB
37
20
PF
20
14
AST
9
11
TO
17
17
BLK
4
2
STL
4
8
PTS
62
65

More in
Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 480

Notice: Trying to get property 'cat_name' of non-object in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 480


    Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 482

    Notice: Trying to get property 'cat_ID' of non-object in /home/customer/www/blackburnreview.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/the-league/single.php on line 482
  • Winter is Coming

  • Recon: Rhode Island

    Dayton and Rhody square off for the third time, this time it's for some...

  • Recon: St. Bonaventure

    Dayton heads to the backwoods, nothing matters

  • Recon: St. Joseph’s

    The Hawk will never die and this seems to concern no one? Really?